Jahr          Herren                               Damen    

1980      Heinrich Watermann         Marianne Kohlmeier        

1981      Heinrich Watermann          -    -       

1982         -    -                                     -    - 

1983      Heinrich Watermann        Gisela Janßen        

1984      Andreas Bebermeier        Gisela Janßen        

1985      Andreas Bebermeier        Marianne Kohlmeier        

1986      Andreas Trute                   Gisela Janßen       

1987      Karsten Neermann            -   - 

1988      Heinrich Watermann       Gisela Janßen        

1989      Andreas Trute                  Gisela Janßen        

1990      Andreas Bebermeier       Silke Kohlmeier       

1991      Heinrich Watermann       Silke Rörtgen       

1992      Andreas Gerbe                 Silke Rörtgen        

1993      Andreas Gerber               Christine Köller        

1994      Heinrich Watermann      Gisela Janßen        

1995      Heinrich Watermann      Christine Köller        

1996      Andreas Gerber               Christine Köller       

1997      Holger Lampe                  Christine Damke       

1998      Andreas Trute                  Gisela Janßen        

1999      Andreas Trute                  Gisela Janßen        

2000      Dieter Gbur                       Kathrin Novotny       

2001      Heinrich Watermann       Annika Westphal        

2002      Andreas Trute                  Annika Westphal        

2003      Andreas Gerber               Kathrin Novotny       

2004      Andreas Trute                  Heike Möller       

2005      Andreas Trute                  Kathrin Novotny       

2006      Ingo Möller                       Kathrin Novotny        

2007      Dieter Gbur                       Kathrin Novotny        

2008      Fabian Möller                   Kathrin Novotny        

2009      Ingo Möller                       Kathrin Novotny        

2010      Dieter Gbur                       Christine Damke  

2011      Ingo Möller                       Carmen Uecker

2012      Ingo Möller                       Yvonne Tielke   

2013      Dieter Gbur                       Yvonne Tielke   

2014      Dieter Gbur                       Yvonne Tielke  

2015      Andreas Ebeling              Melanie Rieke

2016      Dieter Gbur                       Yvonne Tielke

2017      Marco Bukowski             Melanie Tielke

2018      Marco Bukowski             Heike Möller